Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 2)   0.00 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 1) 0.03  0.03 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 1) 0.10  0.10 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 2) 0.15  0.15 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 2) 0.25  0.25 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 4) 0.30  0.30 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 6) 0.34  0.36 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.38  0.38 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 5) 0.43  0.43 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 2) 0.48  0.48 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.51  0.51 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 0.55  0.55 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 2) 0.58  0.58 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 1) 1.01  1.01 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 1) 1.11  1.11 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 3) 1.24  1.24 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 2) 1.34  1.34 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 1) 1.47  1.47 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 2) 1.58  1.58 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 2) 2.07  2.07 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 2.24  2.24 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 2.33   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services