Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center

Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 3) 23.57  0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 0.02  0.02 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Ben Guryon Airport - Rail 0.18   
Nahariya - Rail (Platform 1)   21.43 
Acre - Train (Platform 2) 21.50  21.50 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 1) 22.01  22.01 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 1) 22.05  22.05 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 1) 22.10  22.10 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 1) 22.16  22.16 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 1) 22.25  22.25 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 2) 22.31  22.31 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 2) 22.38  22.38 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 1) 22.59  22.59 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 1) 23.11  23.11 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2) 23.22  23.22 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 1) 23.29  23.29 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 1) 23.33  23.33 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 23.43  23.43 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 23.52  23.52 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services