Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal

Ra'anana West - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal (Platform 5)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 3) 0.03  0.03 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 0.09  0.09 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 0.14  0.14 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 0.19  0.19 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 2) 0.24  0.24 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 0.30  0.30 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station 0.34  0.34 
Ra'anana South - Rail (Platform 1) 0.38  0.38 
Ra'anana West - Rail 0.43   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services