Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center

Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 5) 23.58  0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 0.03  0.03 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 0.08  0.08 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 0.13  0.13 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 0.18  0.18 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 2) 0.23  0.23 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 0.29  0.29 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station 0.33   
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 3)   22.05 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 22.12  22.12 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 1) 22.27  22.27 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 3) 22.36  22.36 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 2) 22.46  22.46 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 3) 22.58  22.58 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 23.08  23.08 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 23.20  23.20 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 23.30  23.30 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 23.34  23.34 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 23.37  23.37 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 23.41  23.41 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 23.44  23.44 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 23.48  23.48 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 23.55  23.55 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services