Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Netanya - Rail

Sderot - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 3)   0.00 
Bet Yehoshu'a - Rail (Platform 1) 0.06  0.06 
Herzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 0.15  0.15 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 2) 0.22  0.22 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 3) 0.27  0.29 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 0.31  0.31 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 3) 0.36  0.36 
Kfar Habad - Rail (Platform 2) 0.45  0.45 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 3) 0.52  0.52 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 2) 1.02  1.02 
Yavne - Rail Mizrah (Platform 1) 1.10  1.10 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail (Platform 3) 1.20  1.20 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 2) 1.31  1.31 
Sderot - Rail 1.45   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services