Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Modi'in Central Railway

Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Modi'in Central Railway (Platform 2)   0.00 
Modi'in-Makabim-Re'ut - Pe'ate Modi'in Rail (Platform 2) 0.06  0.06 
Ben Guryon Airport - Rail (Platform 2) 0.17  0.17 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.29  0.29 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 0.33  0.33 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 1) 0.38  0.40 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 0.43  0.43 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 1.12  1.12 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 2) 1.26  1.26 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 1.36  1.36 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.43  1.43 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station 1.47   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services