Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station

Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 0.00  0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.07  0.07 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 5) 0.10  0.12 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 0.15  0.15 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 0.25  0.25 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 0.30  0.30 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Railway Terminal (Platform 2) 0.35  0.35 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 0.41  0.41 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 2) 0.45  0.45 
Ra'anana Sderot Darom - Rail (Platform 1) 0.49  0.49 
Ra'anana West - Rail 0.54   
Sderot - Rail (Platform 2)   22.58 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 3) 23.10  23.10 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 23.20  23.20 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 23.32  23.32 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 23.42  23.42 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 23.46  23.46 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 23.49  23.49 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 23.53  23.53 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 23.56  23.56 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services