Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Lod - Rail Yoseftal

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1)   0.00 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Railway Terminal (Platform 2) 0.16  0.16 
Nordau Rail alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 0.23  0.23 
Bet Yehoshu'a - Rail (Platform 2) 0.40  0.40 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 0.47  0.47 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 0.57  0.57 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 1.05  1.05 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail 1.10   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services