Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Rehovot - Rail

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 3)   0.00 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - Rail (Platform 1) 0.06  0.06 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.12  0.12 
Lod - Gane Aviv Rail (Platform 1) 0.18  0.18 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 1) 0.28  0.28 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 0.32  0.32 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 2) 0.36  0.38 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 1) 0.41  0.41 
Herzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 0.49  0.49 
Bet Yehoshu'a - Rail (Platform 2) 0.57  0.57 
Netanya - Sapir Rail (Platform 2) 1.02  1.02 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 1.07  1.07 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 1.17  1.17 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 1.24  1.24 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail 1.29   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services