Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Rehovot - Rail

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 3)   0.00 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - Rail (Platform 1) 0.05  0.05 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.11  0.11 
Tel Aviv - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.24  0.24 
Tel Aviv - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 0.28  0.28 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal (Platform 2) 0.32  0.34 
Tel Aviv - University Train Station (Platform 1) 0.37  0.37 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 0.44  0.44 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 0.52  0.52 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 2) 0.56  0.56 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 1.01  1.01 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 1.10  1.10 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 1.17  1.17 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail 1.22   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services