Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Rehovot - Rail

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.09  0.09 
Lod - Ganey Aviv Railway (Platform 1) 0.15  0.15 
Kfar Habad - Rail (Platform 1) 0.19  0.19 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.27  0.27 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 0.31  0.31 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 1) 0.34  0.36 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 0.39  0.39 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 0.46  0.46 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 0.54  0.54 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 2) 0.58  0.58 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 1.03  1.03 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 1.12  1.12 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 1.19  1.19 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail 1.24   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services