Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Bet Shemesh - Rail

Netanya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Bet Shemesh - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.24  0.24 
Lod - Ganey Aviv Railway (Platform 1) 0.30  0.30 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.40  0.40 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 0.44  0.44 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal (Platform 1) 0.48  0.50 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 0.53  0.53 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 1.01  1.01 
Bet Yehosha - Bet Yehoshua Railway Station (Platform 2) 1.10  1.10 
Netanya - Rail 1.17   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services