Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - CBS

Kiryat Gat - Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 2)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station (Platform 2) 0.16  0.16 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4)   1.02 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.15  1.15 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.19  1.19 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 2) 1.23  1.25 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.28  1.28 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 1.36  1.36 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 1.45  1.45 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 2) 1.49  1.49 
Netanya - Rail 1.55   
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station 0.32   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services