Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Netanya - Rail

Ashkelon - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 1) 0.05  0.05 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 1) 0.08  0.08 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 4) 0.17  0.17 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 2) 0.23  0.23 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 4) 0.27  0.29 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 2) 0.31  0.31 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.35  0.35 
Kfar Habad - Rail (Platform 2) 0.43  0.43 
Lod - Ganey Aviv Railway (Platform 2) 0.48  0.48 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 3) 0.53  0.53 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 2) 1.02  1.02 
Yavne - Rail Mizrah (Platform 1) 1.09  1.09 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 3) 1.19  1.19 
Ashkelon - Rail 1.31   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services