Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Rehovot - Rail

Netanya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 3)   0.00 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.08  0.08 
Kfar Habad - Rail (Platform 1) 0.16  0.16 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 1) 0.25  0.25 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 0.30  0.30 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal (Platform 1) 0.34  0.36 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 1) 0.39  0.39 
Herzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 0.47  0.47 
Bet Yehoshu'a - Rail (Platform 2) 0.56  0.56 
Netanya - Rail 1.03   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services