Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ashkelon - Rail

Netanya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 4)   0.00 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 2) 0.09  0.09 
Yavne - Rail Mizrah (Platform 1) 0.22  0.22 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 1) 0.31  0.31 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.40  0.40 
Lod - Ganey Aviv Railway (Platform 1) 0.46  0.46 
Kfar Habad - Rail (Platform 1) 0.50  0.50 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.58  0.58 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.02  1.02 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 1) 1.05  1.07 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.10  1.10 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 1.17  1.17 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 1.25  1.25 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 2) 1.29  1.29 
Netanya - Rail 1.34   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services