Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ashkelon - Rail

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 4)   0.00 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.09  0.09 
Yavne - Rail Mizrah (Platform 1) 0.21  0.21 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 1) 0.30  0.30 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.39  0.39 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.52  0.52 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 0.57  0.57 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 2) 1.01  1.03 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.06  1.06 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 1.13  1.13 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 1.21  1.21 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 2) 1.25  1.25 
Netanya - Rail 1.30  1.30 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 1.39  1.39 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 1.46  1.46 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail 2.03   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services