Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ashkelon - Rail

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.08  0.08 
Yavne - Rail Mizrah (Platform 1) 0.20  0.20 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 1) 0.29  0.29 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - Rail (Platform 1) 0.36  0.36 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.43  0.43 
Lod - Ganey Aviv Railway (Platform 1) 0.49  0.49 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.59  0.59 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.03  1.03 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal (Platform 2) 1.07  1.09 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.12  1.12 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 1.19  1.19 
Bet Yehosha - Bet Yehoshua Railway Station (Platform 2) 1.27  1.27 
Netanya - Rail Sapir (Platform 2) 1.31  1.31 
Netanya - Rail 1.36  1.36 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 1.45  1.45 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 1.52  1.52 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail 1.57   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services