Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ashkelon - Rail

Netanya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 4)   0.00 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail (Platform 1) 0.11  0.11 
Yavne - Rail Mizrah (Platform 1) 0.24  0.24 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 1) 0.32  0.32 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.42  0.42 
Kfar Habad - Rail (Platform 1) 0.50  0.50 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 1) 0.59  0.59 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.04  1.04 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 1) 1.08  1.10 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 1) 1.13  1.13 
Herzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 1.21  1.21 
Bet Yehoshu'a - Rail (Platform 2) 1.30  1.30 
Netanya - Rail 1.37   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services