Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ashkelon - Rail

Netanya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.09  0.09 
Yavne - Rail Mizrah (Platform 1) 0.21  0.21 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 1) 0.30  0.30 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.40  0.40 
Kfar Habad - Rail (Platform 1) 0.47  0.47 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.56  0.56 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.00  1.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 1) 1.04  1.06 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.09  1.09 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 1.17  1.17 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 1.26  1.26 
Netanya - Rail 1.33   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services