Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ashkelon - Rail

Netanya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 4)   0.00 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.10  0.10 
Yavne - Rail Mizrah (Platform 1) 0.23  0.23 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 1) 0.32  0.32 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.42  0.42 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.55  0.55 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 0.59  0.59 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 1) 1.03  1.05 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.08  1.08 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 1.16  1.16 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 1.25  1.25 
Netanya - Rail 1.32   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services