Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ashkelon - Rail

Ra'anana West - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 1)   0.00 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.08  0.08 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 0.20  0.20 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 0.30  0.30 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 0.34  0.34 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.37  0.37 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.41  0.41 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 0.44  0.44 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 0.48  0.48 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.55  0.55 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center 0.58  1.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 1.03  1.03 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 1.08  1.08 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 1.13  1.13 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 1.18  1.18 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Railway Terminal (Platform 2) 1.23  1.23 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 1.29  1.29 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 2) 1.33  1.33 
Ra'anana Sderot Darom - Rail (Platform 1) 1.37  1.37 
Ra'anana West - Rail 1.42   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services