Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ashkelon - Rail

Ra'anana West - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 4)   0.00 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.09  0.09 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 0.21  0.21 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 0.31  0.31 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 0.35  0.35 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.38  0.38 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.42  0.42 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 0.45  0.45 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 0.49  0.49 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.56  0.56 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center 0.59  1.01 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 1.04  1.04 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 1.09  1.09 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 1.14  1.14 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 1.19  1.19 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 2) 1.24  1.24 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 1.30  1.30 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 2) 1.34  1.34 
Ra'anana South - Rail (Platform 1) 1.38  1.38 
Ra'anana West - Rail 1.43   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services