Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ashkelon - Rail

Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 4)   0.00 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail (Platform 1) 0.12  0.12 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 0.27  0.27 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 2) 0.38  0.38 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 0.41  0.41 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.45  0.45 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.50  0.50 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 2) 0.54  0.54 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 4) 0.58  0.58 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 1.04  1.04 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal 1.10   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services