Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Jerusalem - Malha Train Station

Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Jerusalem - Malha Train Station (Platform 4)   0.00 
Bet Shemesh - Rail (Platform 1) 0.38  0.38 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 1) 0.58  0.58 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 1.02  1.02 
Lod - Ganey Aviv Railway (Platform 1) 1.06  1.06 
Tel Aviv - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.16  1.16 
Tel Aviv - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.20  1.20 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal 1.24   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services