Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University

Ra'anana West - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2)   0.00 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 1) 0.15  0.15 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 3) 0.23  0.23 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 2) 0.32  0.32 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 3) 0.45  0.45 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.55  0.55 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 1.07  1.07 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 1.17  1.17 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 1.20  1.20 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 1.23  1.23 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.27  1.27 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 1.30  1.30 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 1.34  1.34 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 1.39  1.39 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal 1.42  1.44 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 1.47  1.47 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 1.52  1.52 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 1.57  1.57 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 2.02  2.02 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 2) 2.08  2.08 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 2.14  2.14 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 2) 2.19  2.19 
Ra'anana South - Rail (Platform 1) 2.23  2.23 
Ra'anana West - Rail 2.28   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services