Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - Merkaz Train Station

Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - Merkaz Train Station (Platform 0)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.08  0.08 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station Lehavim (Platform 2) 0.18  0.18 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.33  0.33 
Rail Yoav - Kiryat Mal'akhi (Platform 1) 0.44  0.44 
Mazkeret Batya - Rail (Platform 1) 0.53  0.53 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 1.04  1.04 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 1) 1.17  1.17 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.22  1.22 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal 1.26   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services