Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - Merkaz Train Station

Karmi'el - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - Merkaz Train Station (Platform 0)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.09  0.09 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.31  0.31 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 0.56  0.56 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 1) 1.09  1.09 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.14  1.14 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 2000 Terminal (Platform 2) 1.18  1.20 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 1) 1.23  1.23 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 1.45  1.45 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 2.08  2.08 
Haifa - Bat Galim Rail (Platform 1) 2.15  2.15 
Haifa - HaShmona Rail Center 2.19  2.19 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 2) 2.27  2.27 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 2.34  2.34 
Ahihud - Rail (Platform 1) 2.46  2.46 
Karmi'el - Rail 2.58   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services