Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - CBS

Karmi'el - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 0)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.29  0.29 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 0.54  0.54 
Tel Aviv - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.07  1.07 
Tel Aviv - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.12  1.12 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal (Platform 2) 1.16  1.18 
Tel Aviv - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.21  1.21 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 2.04  2.04 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 2.12  2.12 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station 2.17  2.17 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz (Platform 2) 2.25  2.25 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 2.32  2.32 
Achihud - Rail (Platform 1) 2.44  2.44 
Karmi'el - Rail 2.56   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services