Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - CBS

Karmi'el - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 0)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.10  0.10 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.32  0.32 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 0.57  0.57 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.10  1.10 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.15  1.15 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 2) 1.19  1.21 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.24  1.24 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 1.46  1.46 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 2.09  2.09 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 2.16  2.16 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station 2.20  2.20 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 2) 2.28  2.28 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 2.35  2.35 
Ahihud - Rail (Platform 1) 2.47  2.47 
Karmi'el - Rail 2.59   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services