Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - CBS

Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 0)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.08  0.08 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station (Platform 2) 0.18  0.18 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.33  0.33 
Rail Yoav - Kiryat Mal'akhi (Platform 1) 0.45  0.45 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 1.05  1.05 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.19  1.19 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.23  1.23 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 1) 1.27  1.29 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.32  1.32 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 1.40  1.40 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 1.49  1.49 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 1.55  1.55 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 2.05  2.05 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 2.12  2.12 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 2.17  2.17 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 2.35  2.35 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 2.42  2.42 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station 2.46   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services