Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - CBS

Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 3)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station (Platform 2) 0.17  0.17 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.32  0.32 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 1.00  1.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.13  1.13 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.17  1.17 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 1) 1.21  1.24 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 1) 1.27  1.27 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 1.34  1.34 
Bet Yehosha - Rail (Platform 2) 1.43  1.43 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 1.49  1.49 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 1.59  1.59 
Caesarea - Pardes Hanna Kesarya Rail (Platform 1) 2.06  2.06 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 2.11  2.11 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 2.29  2.29 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 2.36  2.36 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station 2.40   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services