Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - CBS

Ra'anana West - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 0)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 1) 0.22  0.22 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 3) 0.32  0.32 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 2) 0.42  0.42 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 3) 0.55  0.55 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 1.05  1.05 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 1.17  1.17 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 1.27  1.27 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 1.31  1.31 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 1.34  1.34 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.38  1.38 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 1.41  1.41 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 1.45  1.45 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 1.52  1.52 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal 1.55  1.57 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 2.00  2.00 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 2.05  2.05 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 2.10  2.10 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 2.15  2.15 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Railway Terminal (Platform 2) 2.20  2.20 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 2.26  2.26 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 2) 2.30  2.30 
Ra'anana South - Rail (Platform 1) 2.34  2.34 
Ra'anana West - Rail 2.39   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services