Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - CBS

Ra'anana West - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 0)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 1) 0.22  0.22 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 3) 0.30  0.30 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 2) 0.39  0.39 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 3) 0.52  0.52 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 1.02  1.02 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 1.14  1.14 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 1.24  1.24 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 1.27  1.27 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 1.30  1.30 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.34  1.34 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 1.37  1.37 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 1.41  1.41 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 1.46  1.46 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center 1.49  1.51 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 1.54  1.54 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 1.59  1.59 
Petah Tikva - Em HaMoshavot Train Station Kiryat Ar'ye (Platform 2) 2.04  2.04 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 2.09  2.09 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 2) 2.15  2.15 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 2.21  2.21 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 2) 2.26  2.26 
Ra'anana South - Rail (Platform 1) 2.30  2.30 
Ra'anana West - Rail 2.35   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services