Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - Merkaz Train Station

Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - Merkaz Train Station (Platform 2)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 1) 0.21  0.21 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 3) 0.29  0.29 
Sderot - Sderot Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.38  0.38 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 3) 0.51  0.51 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 1.01  1.01 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 1.13  1.13 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 1.22  1.22 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 1.25  1.25 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 1.28  1.28 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.32  1.32 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 1.35  1.35 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 1.39  1.39 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 1.44  1.44 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal 1.47   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services