Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - CBS

Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 0)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 1) 0.22  0.22 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 3) 0.30  0.30 
Sderot - Sderot Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.40  0.40 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 3) 0.55  0.55 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail (Platform 1) 1.10  1.10 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 1.25  1.25 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 1.36  1.36 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 1.39  1.39 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 1.43  1.43 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.48  1.48 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 1.52  1.52 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 4) 1.56  1.56 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 2.02  2.02 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center 2.08  2.13 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail 2.17   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services