Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Be'er Sheva - CBS

Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Be'er Sheva - CBS (Platform 4)   0.00 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 2) 0.07  0.07 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 1) 0.22  0.22 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 3) 0.31  0.31 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 2) 0.41  0.41 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 3) 0.53  0.53 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 1.03  1.03 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 1.15  1.15 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 1.25  1.25 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 1.35  1.35 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 1.42  1.42 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center 1.45  1.47 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 1.50  1.50 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 1.55  1.55 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 2.00  2.00 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 2.05  2.05 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 2) 2.10  2.10 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 2.16  2.16 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station 2.20   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services