Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ben Guryon Airport - Rail

Nahariya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ben Guryon Airport - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.09  0.09 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 1) 0.16  0.18 
Hertzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 0.25  0.25 
Netanya - Rail (Platform 1) 0.37  0.37 
Hadera - Hadera Ma'arav Train Station (Platform 2) 0.47  0.47 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Rail (Platform 2) 0.57  0.57 
Atlit - Rail (Platform 2) 1.11  1.11 
Haifa - Hof HaCarmel Train Station (Platform 1) 1.20  1.20 
Haifa - Bat Galim Railway Station (Platform 1) 1.27  1.27 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Train Station (Platform 2) 1.31  1.31 
Merkazit HaMifrats לב HaMifrats - Rail (Platform 2) 1.39  1.39 
Haifa - Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station (Platform 2) 1.44  1.44 
Haifa - Rail Kiriyat Haim (Platform 2) 1.47  1.47 
Kiryat Motzkin - Rail (Platform 2) 1.50  1.50 
Acre - Train (Platform 1) 2.00  2.00 
Nahariya - Rail 2.10   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services