Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava

Ashkelon - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2)   0.00 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Railway Terminal (Platform 1) 0.05  0.05 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 2) 0.10  0.10 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 1) 0.15  0.15 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 2) 0.20  0.20 
Tel Aviv - University Train Station 0.25  0.25 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal (Platform 6) 0.29  0.31 
Tel Aviv - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.33  0.33 
Tel Aviv - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 5) 0.37  0.37 
Tel Aviv - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 2) 0.42  0.42 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.45  0.45 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 0.49  0.49 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 2) 0.52  0.52 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 1) 0.55  0.55 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 1) 1.05  1.05 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 3) 1.17  1.17 
Ashkelon - Rail 1.28   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services