Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2)   0.00 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Railway Terminal (Platform 1) 0.06  0.06 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 2) 0.11  0.11 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 1) 0.16  0.16 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 2) 0.21  0.21 
Tel Aviv - University Train Station (Platform 4) 0.26  0.26 
Tel Aviv - 2000 Terminal (Platform 6) 0.30  0.32 
Tel Aviv - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.34  0.34 
Tel Aviv - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 5) 0.38  0.38 
Tel Aviv - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 2) 0.43  0.43 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 2) 0.46  0.46 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 2) 0.50  0.50 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 2) 0.53  0.53 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 1) 0.56  0.56 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 1) 1.06  1.06 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 3) 1.18  1.18 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 2) 1.28  1.28 
Sderot - Sderot Railway Station 1.41  1.41 
Netivot - Rail (Platform 2) 1.52  1.52 
Ofakim - Rail (Platform 2) 2.02  2.02 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University (Platform 3) 2.20  2.20 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 2.29   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services