Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Yavne - Train Station West

Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2)   0.00 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 0.10  0.10 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 0.14  0.14 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.17  0.17 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.21  0.21 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 0.24  0.24 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 0.28  0.28 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.35  0.35 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 5) 0.38  0.40 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 0.43  0.43 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 0.48  0.48 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 0.53  0.53 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 0.58  0.58 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 2) 1.03  1.03 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 1.09  1.09 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station 1.13   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services