Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Sderot - Rail

Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 3) 0.13  0.13 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.23  0.23 
Yavne - Train Station West (Platform 2) 0.35  0.35 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 4) 0.44  0.44 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 0.47  0.47 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.50  0.50 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.54  0.54 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 0.57  0.57 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 1.01  1.01 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 1.06  1.06 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center (Platform 5) 1.09  1.11 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 1.14  1.14 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 1.19  1.19 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 2) 1.24  1.24 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 1.29  1.29 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 2) 1.35  1.35 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 1.40  1.40 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station 1.44   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services