Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Ra'anana West - Rail

Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Ra'anana West - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Ra'anana South - Rail (Platform 2) 0.04  0.04 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 1) 0.08  0.08 
Nordau Rail alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 1) 0.12  0.12 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 1) 0.18  0.18 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 2) 0.23  0.23 
Petah Tikva - Kiryat Arye Rail (Platform 1) 0.28  0.28 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 2) 0.33  0.33 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 3) 0.41  0.41 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center 0.45   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services