Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station

Be'er Sheva - CBS
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station (Platform 2)   0.00 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 1) 0.03  0.03 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Railway Terminal (Platform 1) 0.09  0.09 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 2) 0.14  0.14 
Petah Tikva - Em HaMoshavot Train Station Kiryat Ar'ye (Platform 1) 0.19  0.19 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 2) 0.24  0.24 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 4) 0.29  0.29 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal 0.33  0.35 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.37  0.37 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 3) 0.41  0.41 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.59  0.59 
Ramla - Rail (Platform 2) 1.04  1.04 
Kiryat Gat - Railway Station (Platform 3) 1.26  1.26 
Lehavim - Hahat Train Station Lehavim (Platform 1) 1.44  1.44 
Be'er Sheva - North Train Station University 1.54  1.54 
Be'er Sheva - CBS 2.01   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services