Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Sderot - Rail

Netanya - Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Sderot - Rail (Platform 2)   0.00 
Ashkelon - Rail (Platform 1) 0.13  0.13 
Ashdod - Ad Halom Rail (Platform 1) 0.26  0.26 
Yavne - Rail Mizrah (Platform 1) 0.39  0.39 
Rehovot - Rail (Platform 1) 0.47  0.47 
Lod - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 4) 0.57  0.57 
Kfar Habad - Rail (Platform 1) 1.05  1.05 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway (Platform 1) 1.14  1.14 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 1) 1.19  1.19 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rail Tel Aviv Center 1.23  1.25 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Rail (Platform 1) 1.28  1.28 
Herzliya - Rail (Platform 6) 1.36  1.36 
Bet Yehoshu'a - Rail (Platform 2) 1.45  1.45 
Netanya - Rail 1.52   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services