Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route רכבת (Train)



Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan

Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rail Moshe Dayan (Platform 2)   0.00 
Bat Yam - Rail Komemiyut (Platform 1) 0.02  0.02 
Bat Yam - Rail Yoseftal (Platform 1) 0.05  0.05 
Holon - Wolfson Railway Station (Platform 1) 0.09  0.09 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Aviv Haganah (Platform 1) 0.12  0.12 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaHagana Railway Station (Platform 4) 0.16  0.16 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hashalom Train Station (Platform 3) 0.21  0.21 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Merkaz Train Station Savidor Center 2000 Terminal (Platform 5) 0.24  0.26 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Train Station (Platform 3) 0.29  0.29 
Bnei Brak - Rail (Platform 1) 0.34  0.34 
Petah Tikva - Em HaMoshavot Train Station Kiryat Ar'ye (Platform 2) 0.39  0.39 
Petah Tikva - Sgula Rail (Platform 1) 0.44  0.44 
Rosh Ha'ayin - Kesem Train Station (Platform 2) 0.49  0.49 
Nordau Railway alef קוסטיוק - Kfar Sava (Platform 2) 0.55  0.55 
Hod HaSharon - Sokolov Rail Station 0.59   



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services