Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 10 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - Haharash ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Haharash

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - Haharash ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Haharash 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Bialik 4 Bialik Gur Arye 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Bialik 14 Bialik HaMakhtesh 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Bialik 40 Etsel Bialik 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaNasi 59 HaNasi Yehuda HaMacabi 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaNasi 43 HaNasi Mano'ah 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaNasi 25 HaNasi HaRimon Alley 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Neuman Square כיכר Noyman 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Herzl 12 Religious Council 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 31 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Ben Tsvi 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Herzl 39 Shukanyon 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Mordei HaGetaot 9 Mordei HaGetaot HaRav Uziel 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaGefen 18 HaGefen Elnekave 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaGefen School שפות ותרבויות HaGefen 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard שדרות Ben Gurion HaGefen 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 2 Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaArazim HeHadar 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaArazim 68 HaArazim Shvil HaHaruvim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaArazim 86 Erez Hahadas 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet HaRakefet A 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 36 Kupat Holim Meuhedet alef HaRakefet 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 28 Kupat Holim Meuhedet Beit HaRakefet 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 8 HaRakefet Beit 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 17 HaDekel Arye Ben Eliezer 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 33 Shderot Rashi David Raziel 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 25 Shderot Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi Shderot Rashi Shivtei Israel 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi Rashi Hazon Ish 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Rabin 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Mendler 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev David Raziel 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaGefen School שפות ותרבויות HaGefen 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaGefen 23 HaGefen Elnekave 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Mordei HaGetaot 8 Mordei HaGetaot HaRav Uziel 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Derekh Itshak Rabin 3 Rabin Gal'ed 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Herzl Shukanyon 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 30 Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaRav Uziel 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Tsvi 30 Ben Tsvi Herzl 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Tsvi 6 Ben Tsvi Daliya 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaNasi 20 HaNasi Simtat HaAlon 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaNasi 34 HaNasi Mano'ah 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 30 HaShiv'a Bialik 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Bialik 33 Etsel Bialik 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Bialik 17 Bialik HaMakhtesh 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Bialik 7 Bialik Ben Gera 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting 0.47  0.47  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  טראנס ירושלים  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services