Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 10 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - Haharash ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Haharash

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - Haharash ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Haharash 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Bialik 4 Bialik Gur Arye 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Bialik 14 Bialik HaMakhtesh 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Bialik 40 Etsel Bialik 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaNasi 59 HaNasi Yehuda HaMacabi 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaNasi 43 HaNasi Mano'ah 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaNasi 25 HaNasi HaRimon Alley 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Neuman Square כיכר Noyman 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 12 Religious Council 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 31 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Ben Tsvi 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 39 Shukanyon 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Mordei HaGetaot 9 Mordei HaGetaot HaRav Uziel 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaGefen 18 HaGefen Elnekave 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaGefen School שפות ותרבויות HaGefen 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard שדרות Ben Gurion HaGefen 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 2 Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaArazim HeHadar 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaArazim 68 HaArazim Shvil HaHaruvim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaArazim 86 Erez Hahadas 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaArazim 126 HaArazim Shezif 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet HaRakefet A 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 36 Kupat Holim Meuhedet alef HaRakefet 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 28 Kupat Holim Meuhedet Beit HaRakefet 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 8 HaRakefet Beit 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 17 HaDekel Arye Ben Eliezer 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi 33 Rashi David Raziel 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi 25 Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi Rashi Shivtei Israel 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi Rashi Hazon Ish 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Rabin 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Mendler 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev David Raziel 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaGefen School שפות ותרבויות HaGefen 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaGefen 23 HaGefen Elnekave 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Mordei HaGetaot 8 Mordei HaGetaot HaRav Uziel 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Derekh Itshak Rabin 3 Rabin Gal'ed 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Herzl Shukanyon 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 30 Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaRav Uziel 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Tsvi 30 Ben Tsvi Herzl 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Tsvi 6 Ben Tsvi Daliya 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaNasi 20 HaNasi Simtat HaAlon 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaNasi 34 HaNasi Mano'ah 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 30 HaShiv'a Bialik 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Bialik 33 Etsel Bialik 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Bialik 17 Bialik HaMakhtesh 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Bialik 7 Bialik Ben Gera 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting 0.47  0.47  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services