Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 11א (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station

Rishon LeTsiyon - David Saharov David Saharov Avraham Bar
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehoshua גיבשטיין 37 Yehoshua גיבשטיין Arie Berger 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehoshua גיבשטיין 19 Yehoshua גיבשטיין Yona Feinstein 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehoshua גיבשטיין 5 גיבשטיין Re'em 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehezkel HaNavi Yehezkel HaNavi Tsfanya HaNavi 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 52 Nehemya Gideon 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya Nehemya Sderot Ya'akov 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 92 Nehemya Ovadia 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 110 Nehemya Malakhi 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nekhemya 122 Nekhemya Marvad HaKsamim 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 138 Nehemya HaRakefet 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaRakefet 105 HaRakefet Patria 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Maapilei Maroko 6 Maapilei Maroko Hanevi'im 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordei HaGetaot 97 Mordei HaGetaot Haetrog 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordei HaGetaot 69 Mordei HaGetaot HaOren 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 41 Sderot Ya'akov HaRakefet 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 23 Sderot Ya'akov HaHatsav 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 3 Sderot Ya'akov HaEshel 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 95 Yerushalayim Neve Ze'ev 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 77 Yerushalayim HaEhad Asar 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 39 Yerushalayim David HaRe'uveni 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 31 Yerushalayim Balfour 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 19 Yerushalayim Sarah Shaul 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Akhad HaAm 17 Akhad HaAm HaRav Shalom HaRav Sibji 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 4 Rothschild וייצברד 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 68 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Rothschild 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 56 Rothschild Hatikva 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 80 Rothschild A D Gordon 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 102 Rothschild Dov Hoz 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 126 Rothchild Bem Guryon 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir Golda Meir and Israel Galili 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir 19 Golda Meir HaHardof 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir 11 חי כיף Golda Meir 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir 1 Golda Meir HaSitvanit 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaRav Yosef Azran 4 HaRav Yosef Azran Shderot David HaMelekh 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordekhai Anielewicz 2 Mordekhai Anielewicz Shlomo HaMelekh 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordekhai Anielewicz 6 Mordekhai Anielewicz Shalom Ash 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Anielewicz 20 Anielewicz HaRav Moshe Ivgi 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Anielewicz 28 Anielewicz HaHaluts 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hannah Szenes 8 Hannah Szenes Zalman Shneur 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Zalman Shneur 13 Zalman Shneur Derekh Aba Hillel 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Zalman Shneur 7 Zalman Shneur Poznanski 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaRav Yosef Azran 7 HaRav Yosef Azran Shenhav 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mivtsa Moshe 41 Mivtsa Moshe HaNahshol 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaNahshol 42 HaNahshol He Be'iyar 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan Sderot Moshe Dayan HaNahshol 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 20 Sderot Moshe Dayan Avne HaHoshen 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rozenski 11 Rozenski Moshe Levi 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Moshe Levi 12 Moshe Levi Naftali Palatin 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - David Saharov David Saharov Avraham Bar 0.53  0.53  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services