Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 11א (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - HaZahav Mall Terminal

Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaZahav Mall Terminal (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 7 Moshe Dayan Avraham Bar 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 5 Moshe Dayan Gdolei Yisrael 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 3 Moshe Dayan Levi Eshkol 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaRav Yosef Azran 4 HaRav Yosef Azran David HaMelekh 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Zalman Shneur 8 Zalman Shneur Shlomo Natan 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Zalman Shneur 18 Zalman Shneur צייטלין 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hannah Szenes 9 Hannah Szenes Mordekhay Anilevits 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordekhai Anielewicz 41 Mordekhai Anielewicz HaHaluts 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordekhai Anielewicz 27 Mordekhai Anielewicz צייטלין 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Anielewicz 13 Anielewicz Shalom Ash 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sha'ul HaMelekh Sha'ul HaMelekh Malkhei Yisrael 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir 4 Golda Meir HaSitvanit 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir 10 Golda Meir חי כיף 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir 22 Golda Meir Hahartzit 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir 28 Golda Meir Hasahlav 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir 23 Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon רציפים (Platform 7) 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 129 Rothschild Sprinzak 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 101 Rothschild HaSade 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 85 Rothschild HaShaked 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 53 Rothschild Jabotinsky 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Eyn Hakore עין HaKore Bialik 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 7 Rothschild HaRav Zinger 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Ahad HaAm 6 Ahad HaAm Itamar Ben Avi 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 14 Yerushalayim Bilu 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 34 Yerushalayim HaGdud HaIvri 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 44 Yerushalayim David HaRe'uveni 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 70 Yerushalayim HaShomer 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 96 Yerushalayim HaHohit 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim Yerushalayim Sderot Ya'akov 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 6 Sderot Ya'akov HaVered 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 28 Sderot Ya'akov HaKalanit 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov שדרות Ya'akov Mordei HaGetaot 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordei HaGetaot 58 Mordei HaGetaot HaOren 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordei HaGetaot 78 Mordei HaGetaot HaShezif 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 111 Nehemya Ezra 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 101 Nehemya Marvad HaKsamim 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 87 Nehemya Zrubavel 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 71 Nehemya Cemetery 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 59 Nehemya Alfasi 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 47 Nehemya Dvora Hanevi'a 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 31 Nehemya Yehezkel HaNavi 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehezkel HaNavi 3 Yehezkel HaNavi Nehemya 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehoshua גיבשטיין 14 Yehoshua גיבשטיין Re'em 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehoshua גיבשטיין 58 Yehoshua גיבשטיין Simha Holtsberg 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station 0.58  0.58  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services