Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 11א (Egged)



Haifa - Dado Beach

Haifa - Nissenboim 8 Nissenboim Perets Marakesh
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Dado Beach 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 10 Saharov 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moshe Road Fliman 10 Haifa Mall Fliman 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moshe Road Fliman Kastra Mall Fliman 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Froid Road 45 Freud Savidor Center 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Froid Road 37 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road 4 Horev Center Derekh Pica 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road Derekh Pica Oren 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road Derekh Pica Harel 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road Hankin Elizabeth Square 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road Hankin Gotel Moshe Levin 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Haviva Reikh 2 Haviva Reikh Trumpeldor 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Haviva Reikh Haviva Reikh HaTana'im Route HaPnina 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Haviva Reikh 24 Haviva Reikh Brener 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Brener 24 Brener Haviva Reikh 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Brener 7 Brener Zalman Shneur 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Shneur 61 Zalman Shneur alef 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Shneur 47 Zalman Shneur Beit 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Shneur 33 Zalman Shneur Gimel 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Shneur 27 Zalman Shneur Derekh 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Shneur 11 Zalman Shneur Yehuda Burla HaAliya 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Shneur 3 Zalman Shneur Fikhman 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - International Internatsyonal Yaari 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - International 19 Internatsyonal Dorot 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - International 9 Trumpeldor HaLamed Hei 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 39 Hankin Road Trumpeldor 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 1 Hankin Komoy 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 49 Trumpeldor Center Ziv 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 27 Trumpeldor Kikar David 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hanita 83 Hanita Trumpeldor 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hanita 73 Hanita Simaha Golan 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hanita 57 Hanita Hillel Silver 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 6 Hillel Silver Hanita 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 45 Hillel Silver alef 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 40 Bet Abba Hushi Derekh Aba Hillel 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 48 Hillel Silver Beit 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 109 Hillel Silver Gimel 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 84 Hillel Silver Nissenboim 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nissenboim 8 Nissenboim Perets Marakesh 0.39  0.39  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תבל  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  אקסטרה  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services