Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 11א (Egged)



Haifa - Dado Beach

Haifa - Nissenboim 8 Nissenboim Perets Marakesh
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Dado Beach 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 10 Saharov 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moshe Road Fliman 10 Haifa Mall Fliman 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moshe Road Fliman Kastra Mall Fliman 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Froid Road 45 Freud Savidor Center 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Froid Road 37 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road 4 Horev Center Derekh Pica 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road Derekh Pica Oren 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road Derekh Pica Harel 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road Hankin Elizabeth Square 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road Hankin Moshe Got Levin 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Haviva Reikh 2 Haviva Reikh Trumpeldor 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Haviva Reikh Haviva Reikh HaTana'im Route HaPnina 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Haviva Reikh 24 Haviva Reikh Brener 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Brener 24 Brener Haviva Reikh 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Brener 7 Brener Zalman Shneur 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Shneur 61 Zalman Shneur alef 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Shneur 47 Zalman Shneur Beit 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Shneur 41 Zalman Shneur Gimel 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Shneur 27 Zalman Shneur Derekh 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Shneur 11 Zalman Shneur Yehuda Burla HaAliya 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Shneur 3 Zalman Shneur Trumpeldor 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - International Internatsyonal Yaari 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - International 19 Internatsyonal Dorot 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - International 9 Trumpeldor HaLamed Hei 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 39 Hankin Road Trumpeldor 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 1 Hankin Komoy 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 49 Trumpeldor Center Ziv 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 27 Trumpeldor Kikar David 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hanita 83 Hanita Trumpeldor 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hanita 73 Hanita Simaha Golan 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hanita 57 Hanita Hillel Silver 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 6 Hillel Silver Hanita 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 45 Hillel Silver alef 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 50 Hillel Silver Bet Abba Hushi 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 60 Hillel Silver Beit 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 109 Hillel Silver Gimel 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Aba Hillel 84 Hillel Silver Nissenboim 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nissenboim 8 Nissenboim Perets Marakesh 0.39  0.39  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services