Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 118 (Metropoline)



Kfar Sava - Central Station Kfar Sava רציפים

Tzur Natan - Nahal Ayalon 3 Nahal Ayalon Road 5533
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kfar Sava - Central Station Kfar Sava רציפים (Platform 6) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 178 Weizmann Rivka Guber 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Nordau 9 Nordau Rupin 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 192 Weizmann Armoury Forces 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann Weizman HaTaas 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann Mall 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Road 40 55 55 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Kfar Sava East Junction 55 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Magav Camp 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Junction Eyal 444 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Tsur Yig'al Junction 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - HaArets Blvd שדרות HaArets Derekh Haprahim 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Kokhav Ya'ir Junction 444 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Tira Junction 444 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Junction Tzur Natan 5533 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Tzur Natan - Road 5533 Nahal Aleksander 5533 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Tzur Natan - Nahal Aleksander 6 Nahal Aleksander Road 5533 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Tzur Natan - Nahal Aleksander 16 Nahal Aleksander Nahal Hadas 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Tzur Natan - Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ayalon Nahal Paran 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Tzur Natan - Nahal Ayalon 11 Nahal Ayalon Nahal Poleg Interchange 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Tzur Natan - Nahal Ayalon 3 Nahal Ayalon Road 5533 0.30  0.30  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services