Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 11 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 0 Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim

Or Akiva - Beti and Yosef קופלוביץ 0 קופלוביץ Weizmann
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 0 Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 0 ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - 652 0 Ada Junction 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 0 Big Center Derekh HaNadiv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 0 Neve Avot Derekh HaNadiv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 107 Derekh HaNadiv HaYam Road 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 13 School Alonim HaBanim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 0 Yad Labanim Derekh HaBanim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Lamerhav Road 55 Derekh HaBanim Lamerhav Road 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Lamerhav Road 49 Lamerhav Road HaBotnim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Lamerhav Road 31 Lamerhav Road Shave Tsiyon 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Lamerhav Road 21 Lamerhav Road Hashmona'im 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Lamerhav Road 0 Lamerhav Road HaGa'on 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Lamerhav Road 3 Lamerhav Road Havakuk 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - HaMessila 8 Absorption Center HaMessila 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - HaMessila 24 HaMessila Ge'ula 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Halamish 0 Halamish 651 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Halamish 0 Halamish Shoham 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Halamish 0 Halamish Tarshish 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Tarshish Park HaTa'asiya 20 Tarshish Halamish 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Tarshish Park HaTa'asiya 20 Tarshish Granit 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - 0 ת Rail Casarea Pardes Hana 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Tarshish Park HaTa'asiya 15 Tarshish Granit 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Halamish 0 Halamish Shoham 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Halamish 0 תלמיש Shoham Park HaTa'asiya 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - 651 0 651 Halamish 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - 651 0 651 HaShita 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - 4 0 Pal-Yam Junction 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 0 Or Akiva Junction to West 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Beti and Yosef קופלוביץ 0 קופלוביץ Weizmann 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski 0 Industrial zone 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski 0 Sderot Shidlovski Nili 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 45 Weizmann Shidlovski 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 31 שד HaNasi Weizmann Herzog 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 21 שד HaNasi Weizmann HaGiborim 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 0 שד HaNasi Weizmann Alley חי Tayb 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Aliza Yansen 0 Aliza Yansen Hayim Hazaz 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Menahem Tzioni 17 Menahem Tzioni Aliza Yansen 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Menahem Tzioni 0 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Menahem Tzioni 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Rothschild 27 Rothschild Menahem Tzioni 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 0 HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann Rothschild 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaShikmim 5 Square צרנין Road 6511 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Mikhael גלפנשטיין 0 Atidim School 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot David HaMelech 0 Sderot David HaMelech גלפנשטיין 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot David HaMelech 0 Sderot David HaMelech HaSigalit 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot David HaMelech 0 Sderot David HaMelech HaRimon 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaRimon 0 HaRimon Sderot David HaMelech 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaRimon 20 HaRimon Hateena 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Tamar 0 Tamar HaGefen 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaGefen 0 HaGefen Weizmann 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Beti and Yosef קופלוביץ 0 קופלוביץ Weizmann 0.40  0.40  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services