Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 11 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim

Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann Orot Mall
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ada Junction 652 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv BIG Site Derekh HaNadiv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv Medical Center Shoham Derekh HaNadiv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 107 Derekh HaNadiv HaYam Road 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaBanim 13 School Alonim HaBanim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaBanim Yad Labanim Derekh HaBanim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Lamerhav Road 55 Derekh HaBanim Lamerhav Road 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Lamerhav Road 49 Lamerhav Road HaBotnim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Lamerhav Road 41 Lamerhav Road Tel Tsvi 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Lamerhav Road 31 Lamerhav Road Shave Tsiyon 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Lamerhav Road 21 Lamerhav Road Hashmona'im 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Lamerhav Road דרך Dereh la Merhav HaGa'on 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Lamerhav Road 9 Lamerhav Road תחייה 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - HaMessila 8 Absorption Center HaMessila 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - HaMessila 24 HaMessila Ge'ula 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Halamish Halamish 651 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Halamish Halamish Tarshish Park HaTa'asiya 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Tarshish Park HaTa'asiya 20 Granit Tarshish Park HaTa'asiya 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - ת Rail Casarea Pardes Hana 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Tarshish Park HaTa'asiya 15 Park HaTaasiya 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Halamish Halamish Tarshish Park HaTa'asiya 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - 651 Halamish 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - 651 HaShita 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Pal Yam Junction 4 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann Mall 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Beti and Yosef קופלוביץ קופלוביץ Weizmann 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski Industrial zone 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski Sderot Shidlovski Nili 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 45 Weizmann Shidlovski 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 31 שד HaNasi Weizmann Herzog 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 21 שד HaNasi Weizmann HaGiborim 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann שד HaNasi Weizmann Alley חי Tayb 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Aliza Yansen Aliza Yansen Hayim Hazaz 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Menahem Tzioni 17 Menahem Tzioni Aliza Yansen 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Menahem Tzioni Nakhalat Alef Herzl Menahem Tzioni 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Bialik 5 Bialik Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Bialik 2 Bialik Rothschild 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Rothschild 27 Rothschild Menahem Tzioni 0.32  0.32  Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann Rothschild 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaShikmim 7 Square צרנין Road 6511 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Mikhael גלפנשטיין Atidim School 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh גלפנשטיין 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh HaSigalit 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh HaRimon 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaRimon HaRimon Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaRimon 20 HaRimon Hateena 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Tamar Tamar HaGefen 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaGefen HaGefen Weizmann 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann Orot Mall 0.41  0.41  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services