Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 11 (Egged)



Kiryat Yam - 0 Center Karyut Boarding

Kiryat Motzkin - 0 Central Bus Station Hakrayot
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Yam - 0 Center Karyut Boarding 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Yam - Ilanot 4 Ilanot Tse'elon 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Ilanot 11 Ilanot Arazim 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Arazim 0 Arazim Armonim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 99 Jerusalem Gal'ed 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 81 Jerusalem Palmah alef 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah 0 Sderot HaPalmah Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - HHistadrut Blvd. 9 HaHistadrut Weizmann 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Weizmann 4 Weizmann Shderot HaShoftim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Weizmann 20 Weizmann A D Gordon 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Giyora Yoseftal 24 Joseftal Weizmann 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Giyora Yoseftal 14 Joseftal Lihman 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Tsahal 26 Tsahal Joseftal 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd 0 Sapir Moshe Sharett 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Moshe Sharet Blvd. 59 Moshe Sharett Shapira 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Moshe Sharet Blvd. 17 Moshe Sharett Center Nitsan 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 0 Jerusalem Tsahal 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Binyamin Blvd. Efrata 0 Tsahal Havatselet 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 87 Ben Gurion Boulevard HaTzalbanim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 79 Ben Gurion Boulevard Dakar 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 73 Ben Gurion Vered 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa 0 Derekh Akko Tsabar Junction 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa 0 Kiryon ד Acre Haifa 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Hameyasdim 0 Zevulun Medical Clinic 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa 0 Derekh Akko Hameyasdim 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa 0 Derekh Akko Road 79 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - HaTel 3 HaTel HaTamar 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - HaTel 11 HaTel Hayim 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Hayim 43 Hayim Sigaliyot 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Hayim 32 Hayim Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Jabotinsky 15 Jabotinsky Shai Agnon 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Shai Agnon 3 Shai Agnon Hen Blvd. 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Hen Blvd. 0 Hen Blvd. Hans Moler 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Hen Blvd. 7 Hen Blvd. Yosef Levi 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Giyora 23 Joseftal HaRav Maimon 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Giyora 1 Joseftal Gush Halav 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa 0 Derekh Akko Tsur Shalom 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Yerushalayim Boulevard 0 Neve Ganim 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - 0 Central Bus Station Hakrayot 0.35  0.35  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services