Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 12 (Egged)



Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station

Haifa - Ranak 6 Carmel Hospital Ranak
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 4 Dolfin Junction Sderot Rothschild 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 16 Lin Medical Center Rothschild 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 107 HaMeginim Lohamei HaGetaot 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 91 HaMeginim Ben Gurion 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 24 בו Gurion HaMeginim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 44 Ben Gurion Allenby 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaGefen 17 HaGefen Ben Gurion 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaGefen 7 HaGefen Haparsim 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hertzliya 31 Hertzliya HaTsiyonut 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hertzliya 5 Hertzliya Hanevi'im 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hanevi'im 25 Hanevi'im Yona 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Herzl opp Market Nakhalat Alef Herzl Hanevi'im 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 16 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Shmariyahu Levin 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 26 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Hillel Yafe 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 38 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Hayim Weizmann 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 4 Arlozorov Nordau 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 32 Arlozorov Ge'ula 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 74 Arlozorov Balfour 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 86 Arlozorov Balfour 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 100 Arlozorov Bar Giora 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 2 Golomb Re'uven 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 34 Golomb Brakha Habas 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb Hospital Bnei Zion Golomb 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wingate 6 Wingate Hashmonaim 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wingate 32 Wingate Hannah Szenes 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAsif 4 HaAsif Kish 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAsif Asif Hattene 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAsif HaAsif Bikurim 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yotam 43 Yotam Shimshon 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yotam 19 Yotam Ehud 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yotam 1 Yotam Moriya 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kiryat Seffer 6 Kiryat Seffer Moriya 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - BinYmin Di'Israeli 65 דיזרעלי Blokh 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - BinYmin Di'Israeli 39 Disra'eli 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - BinYmin Di'Israeli 3 Disra'eli Horev Center 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Khorev 9 Khorev מרכז Khorev 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Shderot Mapu 4 Shderot Mapu Horev 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ranak 6 Carmel Hospital Ranak 0.34  0.34  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services