Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 12 (Egged)



Haifa - Ranak 6 Carmel Hospital Ranak

Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Ranak 6 Carmel Hospital Ranak 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Smolanskin 17 Smolanskin HaRofe 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Smolanskin Horev Center Smolanskin 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Khorev 9 Khorev מרכז Khorev 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 127 Moriya Shderot Mapu 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yotam 2 Yotam Kiryat Seffer 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ehud 26 Ehud Sha'ar HaGay 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yotam 42 Yotam Yokheved 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Bikurim האסיף Bikurim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAsif 9 HaAsif Kish 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Leon Blum 2 Leon Blum ויינגייט 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Leon Blum 34 Leon Blum Hannah Szenes 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hannah Szenes 37 Hannah Szenes 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hannah Szenes 9 Hannah Szenes ויינגייט 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wingate 17 Wingate Hannah Szenes 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wingate 1 Wingate Montefiore 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 43 Hospital Bnei Zion Golomb 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 33 Golomb Brakha Habas 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 15 Center HaBahaim Golomb 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 99 Arlozorov Hess 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 73 Arlozorov Balfour 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 35 Arlozorov HaPoel 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 23 Arlozorov Pevzner 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Mikhael 8 Mikhael Bar Kokhva 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Herzl Market Talpiyot 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl Lev Hadar 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl Beit Hakranot 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl Nakhalat Alef Herzl Yoel 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shabtai Levi 10 Shabtai Levi Perets 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shabtai Levi 22 Shabtai Levi Rishpon 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaGefen 12 HaGefen Haparsim 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 43 Ben Gurion Allenby 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 21 בן Gurion HaMeginim 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 106 HaMeginim Yitshak Sade 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild Lin Medical Center 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 15 Dolfin Junction 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hal HaYam 6 Rambam Hospital 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.37  0.37  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services