Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 12 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Bet Shemesh - Nahal Eyn Gedi 22 Nahal Eyn Gedi Shvil הנחש
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon 8 Yigal Allon HaAliya 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon שדרות Yigal Allon HaTseva 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Rd 3855 Sderot Yig'al Alon 3855 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yosef Caro Yosef Caro Ben Ish Hay 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Rd 3855 Rabi Yosef Karo 3855 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Hertzog Blvd. 9 Herzog Ben מהלל 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Hertzog Blvd. 15 Herzog Levi Eshkol 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Hertzog Blvd. שדרות HaRav Herzog Sderot Levi Eshkol 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 4 Sderot Hayarden River Sderot HaRav Herzog 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 16 Sderot Hayarden River Kdushat A'ahon 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 24 Sderot Hayarden River HaAdmor MiBelz 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 40 Sderot Hayarden River Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 50 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Levitas 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 56 Talmud Tora Magen Avot Hayarden River 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 66 Sderot Hayarden River Rival 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal Kishon Beit 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 38 Nahal HaKishon Nahal Sorek 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 25 Nahal Sorek Nahal HaKishon 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 15 Nahal Sorek Nahal Mishmar 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 11 Nahal Sorek Nahal Nahshon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 3 Nahal Sorek Lakhish 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ayalon Nahal Dolev 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 9 Nakhal Dolev alef 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 3 Nakhal Dolev Katlav 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 47 Nakhal Dolev Beit 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 76 Nakhal Dolev Nahal Timna 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 33 Nakhal Dolev Nahal Maor 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Refa'im School Harel Nahal Raziel 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River 1 Luz River Nahal Refa'im 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River 14 Nahal Gila Luz River 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River Sderot HaYarkon River Luz River 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot HaYarkon River 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal HaKishon Nahal Shaham 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 36 Nahal Nitsanim Nahal Sorek 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Eyn Gedi 56 En Gedi Arugot 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Eyn Gedi נחל En Gedi Nahal Arugot 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Eyn Gedi 31 Nahal Hever Nahal Eyn Gedi 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Eyn Gedi 22 Nahal Eyn Gedi Shvil הנחש 0.35  0.35  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services