Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 136 (Egged)



Kiryat Ata - Ikea

Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Ata - Ikea 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Ata - Haifa Road 46 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hadeshanim 5 Derekh Hadeshanim Kiryat Ata Junction 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 255 HaHistadrut Kiryat Ata Junction 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. שדרות HaHistadrut Arye Shenkar 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. Vulcan Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 129 Licensing Bureau 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. Lev Hamifratz Mall 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Central Station HaMifrats Alighting 0.13  0.13  Alighting 
Haifa - Central Station HaMifrats רציפים Urban (Platform 19) 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Haifa - Derekh Simaha Golan Grand Kanyon Simaha Golan 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Simaha Golan 54 Grand Kanyon Simaha Golan 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Rupin Road Grand Kanyon Rupin 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Dakar 29 הצוללת Dakar Derekh Pica 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Dakar 13 הצוללת Dakar Zalman Shazar 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Martin Buber 11 Martin Buber Hatzollelet Dakar 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Oren 33 Oren Martin Buber 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Students Dormitories Shikma HaShikma HaOren 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shikma 7 HaShikma Derekh Pica 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pika Road 37 Derekh Pica Harel 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Horev 9 Horev מרכז Horev 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 127 Moriya Shderot Mapu 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 101 Moriya Kiryat Seffer 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 89 Moriya Ma'barot 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 73 Moriya Spector 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 45 Moriya Tsafririm 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 29 Moriya Feygin 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 5 Moriya Auditorium 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 129 HaNasi Elhanan 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 121 HaNasi Gate Levanon 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 105 HaNasi Center Panorama 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 89 Dan Hotel Karmel HaNasi 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 73 HaNasi Dafna 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 25 HaNasi HaHorsha 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaTsiyonut Boulevard 145 HaTsiyonut HaNasi 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaTsiyonut Boulevard 89 Gan HaBahaim HaTsiyonut 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaTsiyonut Boulevard 73 HaTsiyonut Shifra 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaTsiyonut Boulevard 65 HaTsiyonut Puah 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hertzliya 31 Hertzliya HaTsiyonut 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hanevi'im 29 Hanevi'im Akhad HaAm 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shabtai Levi 10 Shabtai Levi Perets 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shabtai Levi 22 Shabtai Levi Rishpon 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaGefen 12 HaGefen Haparsim 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 43 Ben Gurion Allenby 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 21 בן Gurion HaMeginim 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 106 HaMeginim Yitshak Sade 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild Lin Medical Center 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 15 Dolfin Junction 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hal HaYam 6 Rambam Hospital 1.08  1.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 1.09  1.09  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services