Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 137 (Kavim)



Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station Mizrah

Yahud Monsun - Yehuda Terminal Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station Mizrah 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shalom רוזנפלד Campus HaBroshim Shalom רוזנפלד 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 36 Khayim Levanon Avner Hayim Levanon 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 50 Hayim Levanon Dr. George וייז 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 56 Hauniversita Hayim Levanon 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 84 Hayim Levanon Klatchkin 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Keren Kayemet לישראל 36 Sderot Keren Kayemet le Yisrael Ofakim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Keren Kayemet לישראל 72 Afeka Sderot Kakal 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Keren Kayemet לישראל K K L Interchange Sderot HaKeren HaKayemet le Yisrael 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Keren Kayemet לישראל 134 Sderot HaKeren HaKayemet le Yisrael Bney Efra'um 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Avraham Shlonski 6 Shlonski Bney Efra'um 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Avraham Shlonski 36 Shlonski Kehilat Venetsya 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Dvora Hanevi'a 4 Dvora Hanevi'a Moshe Sneh 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Dvora Hanevi'a 44 Dvora Hanevi'a Mishmar HaYarden 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Dvora Hanevi'a 78 Dvora Hanevi'a Tsahal 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Dvora Hanevi'a 106 Dvora Hanevi'a Bet El 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Dvora Hanevi'a דבורה HaNevia Raul Volenberg 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Raul Volenberg Raul Volenberg HaArad 0.23  0.23  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Raul Volenberg Raul Volenberg HaNehoshet 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Raul Volenberg Head Quarters Space HaYarkon Raul Volenberg 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Raul Volenberg Raul Volenberg HaBarzel 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Mivtsa Kadesh מבצע Kadesh Raul Volenberg 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Mivtsa Kadesh ת Bne Brak Rail Mivtsa Kadesh 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Em Hamoshavot Road Ayalon Mall Em Hamoshavot Road 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Em Hamoshavot Road דרך Em HaMoshavot HaMaccabim 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Martin Gel 5 Martin Gel HaOfan 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Derekh Jabotinski 97 Jabotinsky Albert Einstein 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Derekh Itshak Rabin דרך Yitshak Rabin Avi Oren 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Derekh Itshak Rabin Yitshak Rabin Grossman 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Derekh Itshak Rabin דרך Yitshak Rabin Ha'atsma'ut 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ono - Derekh Levi Eshkol 26 Levi Eshkol Refael Eytan 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ono - Derekh Levi Eshkol Sportek Levi Eshkol 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ono - Derekh Levi Eshkol Levi Eshkol Wolakh 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ono - Derekh Levi Eshkol דרך Levi Eshkol Yerushalayim 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ono - Derekh Levi Eshkol דרך Levi Eshkol Harugei Malkhut Bavel 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ono - Derekh Levi Eshkol 70 Levi Eshkol Mall 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ono - Derekh Levi Eshkol 84 Levi Eshkol HaTamar 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ono - Derekh Levi Eshkol 176 Derekh Levi Eshkol Tsahal 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ono - Derekh Levi Eshkol Levi Eshkol Dori 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Savyon - Derekh Hativat Alekandroni Mevo'ot 4622 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Yehuda - Savyon Junction Junction Mizrah 461 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - Road 461 Neve Monosson Intersection 461 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - Neve Monosson Road 461 461 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - HaAtsma'ut Road Ha'atsma'ut Yehud Junction West 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - HaAtsma'ut Road 20 Ha'atsma'ut Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - HaAtsma'ut Road 42 HaAtsma'ut Road Se'adya Hatukha 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - Weizmann 24 Weizmann Tsvi Yishay 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - Weizmann 44 Atar הנצחה Weizman 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - Remez Remez HaRo'e 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - Remez 35 Remez Hannah Szenes 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 43 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Remez 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 31 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Ers HaAfarsek 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 11 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Trumpeldor 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Yahud Monsun - Yehuda Terminal Alighting 1.06  1.06  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services