Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 138 (Kavim)



Beitar Ilit - Haran 6 Kikar Ha'ir Commercial Center

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Beitar Ilit - Haran 6 Kikar Ha'ir Commercial Center 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Beitar Ilit - HaMgid MiMazarish 38 Lev Betar Commercial Center 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Beitar Ilit - HaMgid MiMazarish 134 (Mazaritch) Maharits 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Beitar Ilit - Admori Viznitz 4 Admori Viznitz HaHoze MiLublin 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Beitar Ilit - Kneset Mordekhay 36 Kneset Mordekhay HaRav Aba Sha'ul 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Beitar Ilit - Baba Sali 15 Baba Sali Nadvorna 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Beitar Ilit - Rabi Yohanan Ben Zakay 7 Ribaz Noam Elimelekh 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Beitar Ilit - Rabbi Akiva 18 Rabbi Akiva Or HaHayim 0.14  0.14  Boarding 
Beitar Ilit - HaMgid MiMazarish 1 Derekh HaAri Road 375 0.16  0.16  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Checkpoint Betar Road 375 375 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsur Hadassa - Sderot Harei Yehuda Sderot Harei Yehuda Yasmin 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Mevo Betar Intersection 375 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Tsur Hadassa Intersection 375 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Mata - Road 375 Mata 375 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Rd 3855 Road 375 3855 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rd 3855 Hayarkon 3855 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Rd 3855 Herzog 3855 0.31  0.31  Alighting 
Mate Yehuda - Rd 3855 Rabi Yosef Karo 3855 0.32  0.32  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yig'al Alon שדרות Yigal Allon HaTseva 0.34  0.34  Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.36  0.36  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services