Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 13 (Kavim)



Ramla - Ehud Manor 9 Ehud Manor Uzi Hitman

Lod - ת Ganey Aviv Railway
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ramla - Ehud Manor 9 Ehud Manor Uzi Hitman 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ramla - Shoshana Damari שושנה Damari Ehud Manor 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Shoshana Damari שושנה Damari 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Shoshana Damari שושנה Damari Uzi Hitman 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Sderot David Raziel New Cemetery David Raziel 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - A S Levi 4 A S Levi Se'adya Mordekhay 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - A S Levi 14 A S Levi טייטלבאום 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - A S Levi 14 A S Levi Vradim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - A S Levi 24 A S Levi Mivtsa Yehonatan 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Mivtsa Yehonatan 5 Mivtsa Yehonatan Havatselet 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Keren HaYesod 7 Keren HaYesod Tsahal 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Tsahal 27 Tsahal Keren HaYesod 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Tsahal 13 Tsahal Ben Tsvi 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Giyora Yoseftal 22 Yoseftal Tsahal 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Giyora Yoseftal 28 Commercial Center Yoseftal 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Israel Frenkl 17 Israel Frenkl Dov Hoz 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Herzl Boulevard Nakhalat Alef Herzl Mivtsa Kadesh 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Abba Ahime'ir 2 Abba Ahime'ir HaRav Mordekhai Shar'abi 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Abba Ahime'ir 22 Abba Ahime'ir Shmuel Tanir 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Yair Shtern 27 Yair Shtern Menashe Tsalah 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - HaRav Shim'on Itshak Apriyat 19 Apriyat Avraham Stern 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - HaRav Shim'on Itshak Apriyat 3 Apriyat Arye Levin 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yoseftal ת Rail Lod 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yoseftal 63 Yoseftal Hatzanhanim 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yoseftal 23 Yoseftal 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot Hativat Yiftah חטיבת Yiftah Ben Hakun 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelekh 27 Sderot David HaMelekh Lea Goldberg 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelekh 15 David HaMelekh שלמה HaMelekh 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelekh 11 City Hall 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Henrietta Szold Henrietta Szold Eilat 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Frieman 6 HaTzalbanim רא 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Frieman 22 HaTzalbanim Kehilat New York 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Frieman Mordekhai וחווה Frieman Shafir 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHaluts HaHaluts Struma 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Struma 1 Struma Exodus 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Central Station Lod רציפים (Platform 1) 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel אבא Hillel נדא 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel Silver Derekh Aba Hillel Silver Pesah Lev 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pesah Lev Carmel Factory 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos 6 Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos HaMasger 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger HaYotsrim HaMasger 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger Lod New Cemetery 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Sokolov 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 2 Aharon Lublin Tsamarot 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 8 Lublin Arba Onot 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 20 Comprehensive School Maksim Restaurant Levi Lublin 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 38 Regavim Aharon Lublin 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - ת Ganey Aviv Railway 0.47  0.47  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services