Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 13 (Kavim)



Lod - ת Ganey Aviv Railway

Ramla - Ehud Manor אהוד Manor Hayitman
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - ת Ganey Aviv Railway 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 27 Aharon Lublin Admonit 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin School Maksim Restaurant Levi 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 9 Community Center Lublin 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Aharon Lublin Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger New Cemetery Lod 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger HaMekhkar HaMasger 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos 3 Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos 4404 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pesah Lev פסח Bar Lev Israel Zmora 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel 6 Derekh Aba Hillel Pesah Lev 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel אבא Hillel Haamelim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Mivtsa Yehonatan מבצע Yehuda HaHashmona'i Pinsker 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Central Station Lod Alighting 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Exodus 8 Community Center Exodus 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHaluts 35 HaHaluts HaTzalbanim 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Frieman HaTzalbanim Kehilat New York 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaTzalbanim Bet Diur Mogan 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaTzalbanim HaHashmona'im Blvd. Tsahal 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaTzalbanim 25 HaTzalbanim Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaNasi 4 HaNasi Gretbol 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh City Hall Lod Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh David HaMelekh Sderot שלמה HaMelekh 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelekh Shderot David HaMelekh Lea Goldberg 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot Hativat Yiftah 10 Shderot Hativat Yiftah Darkhey Mpshe 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yoseftal Yoseftal 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yoseftal Yoseftal Moshe Sharett School/Bet El 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yoseftal ת Rail Lod 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hahashmal Yoseftal Electricity Company 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Herzl Boulevard 24 Herzl Boulevard Shivat Zion 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Israel Frenkl 22 Frenkl Borokhov 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Giyora Yoseftal 31 Commercial Center Yoseftal 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Giyora Yoseftal 25 Yoseftal Tsahal 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Tsahal 2 Tsahal Ben Tsvi 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Tsahal 22 Tsahal Keren HaYesod 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Keren HaYesod קרן HaYesod Hatishah 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Keren HaYesod קרן HaYesod Yehuda Shtain 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Mivtsa Yehonatan 12 Mivtsa Yehonatan HaAlonim 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - A S Levi 41 A S Levi Twina 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - A S Levi 23 Agrotes Levi Vradim 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - A S Levi 1 A S Levi Se'adya Mordekhay 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Sderot David Raziel New Cemetery David Raziel 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Shoshana Damari 4 Shoshana Damari Road 4304 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Shoshana Damari 12 Shoshana Damari Sasha Argov 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Shoshana Damari 18 Shoshana Damari Ehud Manor 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Ehud Manor אהוד Manor Hayitman 0.44  0.44  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services